August 7th Bronze/Silver/gold show results

High Point

Gold High Point: Jeannette Sterner
Gold High Point Reserve: Jeannette Sterner

Silver High Point: Jennifer Matusiak
Silver High Point Reserve: Dick Bailey

Bronze High Point: Lauren Bunt
Bronze High Point Reserve: Tori Pengelly

Scores

Test

EntryID Rider Horse Score Percentage Place
             
             
             
Silver First Level Test 1 6 Jennifer Matusiak Alkatraz 182 62.76 1st
             
Gold Training Level Test 1 1 Shari Clark Stratocaster 177 68.07 1st
  18 Jeannette Sterner Roger Cicero 172 66.15 2nd
             
Silver First Level Test 2 6 Jennifer Matusiak Alkatraz 226.5 64.71 1st
             
Gold Prix St George 9 Amy Campbell Healer 208 61.2 1st
             
Silver First Level Test 3 6 Jennifer Matusiak Alkatraz 230 63.89 1st
             
Gold Training Level Test 2 1 Shari Clark Stratocaster 206.5 71.21 1st
             
Silver Second Level Test 1 6 Jennifer Matusiak Alkatraz 218 58.91 1st
  11 Tori Pengelly Not Just a Girl 197 53.24 2nd
             
Gold Training Level Test 3 18 Jeannette Sterner Roger Cicero 199 68.62 1st
  1 Shari Clark Stratocaster 196.5 67.76 2nd
             
Silver Second Level Test 2 11 Tori Pengelly Not Just a Girl 212.5 51.83 4th
             
Bronze First Level Test 1 19 Jodie Compeau Powerwood Ten 192.5 66.38 1st
  12 Mary Jo Maur Don Dakarai 172.5 59.48 2nd
             
             
Bronze First Level Test 2 19 Jodie Compeau Powerwood Ten 231.5 66.14  
             
             
Bronze Intro Level Walk Trot Canter Test C 15 Lauren Bunt Rivercross Espere 140.5 70.25 1st
             
Silver Training Level1 2 Glenda O'Reilly Ferdinand 155.5 59.81 2nd
             
Bronze Training Level 1 5 Cyndi Boogaards Bracken 175 67.31 1st
  23 Alison Tallman Rehy Investor 159.5 61.35 2nd
  15 Lauren Bunt Rivercross Espere 152 58.46 3rd
  4 Garnet Clapp Pretty Boy Floyd 135 51.92 4th
             
             
Silver Training Level 2 2 Glenda O'Reilly Ferdinand 181.5 62.59 1st
  7 Dick Bayly Crown of Hearts 174 60 2nd
             
Gold Third Level Test 1 24 Jeannette Sterner Canadream Charbon Adonis 205 55.41 3rd
             
Silver Training Level 3 7 Dick Bayly Crown of Hearts 187 64.48 1st
             
Bronze Training Test 2 3 Tori Pengelly Not Just a Valley Girl 199 68.62 1st
  5 Cyndi Boogaards Bracken 190 65.69 2nd
  14 Sian Phillips Chesterland's Jersey Girl 185 63.79 3rd
  15 Lauren Bunt Rivercross Espere 183 63.1 4th
  4 Garnet Clapp Pretty Boy Floyd 165 56.91 5th
             
             
Bronze Training Test 3 3 Tori Pengelly Not Just a Valley Girl 200 68.97 1st
  5 Cyndi Boogaards Bracken 192 66.21 2nd
  14 Sian Phillips Chesterland's Jersey Girl 187.5 64.66 3rd
             
Gold First Level Test 2 22 Jeannette Sterner Las Vegas SB 211.5 72.93 1st
             
             
Bronze Second Level Test 1 17 Katiana Fleck Second Amendment 221.5 59.87 2nd
             
             
Bronze Second Level Test 2 21 Kristina Bennett Next Paige 273 66.59 1st
  16 Michelle Harper Atlanta 252 61.46 2nd
  17 Katiana Fleck Second Amendment 240.5 58.66 3rd
             
             
Bronze Second Level Test 3 17 Katiana Fleck Second Amendment 281.5 67.02 1st
  21 Kristina Bennett Next Paige 256.5 61.07 2nd
             
             
Bronze Third Level Test 1 10 Peyton Campbell Libero 239.5 64.73 1st
  25 Donna Maw Donnegan"s Irish Sky 222 60.43 2nd
             
Gold First Level Test 2 22 Jeannette Sterner Las Vegas SB 250 71.43 1st
  20 Sarah Graydon Litjens Roby Unique 222 63.43 2nd
             
             
Bronze Third Level Test 2 25 Donna Maw Donnegan"s Irish Sky 218.5 57.5 2nd